DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES INKART SEASON 2 RESULTS

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES CADET INKART CHAMPIONSHIP (SEASON 2)

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R8Total
Harrison Suttey10890908085453
Charlie Csepreghi90100809090450
Aidan Hammond075100108108391
Joey Timson6285758580387
Jacob Csepreghi8062857565367
Richard Marks 7570627070347
Oliver Sanderson6567705950311
Harry Knight5046486275281
Noah Hobson855606562268
Jacob Kent5342655348261
Jett Bush568064053253
Kimi Densham 4050405056236
Austin Spencer053444659202
Cooper West704442420198
Kartheek Kummeta 483850440180
George Robinson040364036152
Dexter Hazeldine036343838146
Archie Stevens032283646142
Platon Soltan00385642136
Arthur Caluch048460094
Felix Jolley 034320066
Adam Turecek 06500065
Harley Vaughan59000059
Harry Bell 00590059
Edward Davies-Jones00530053
Leo Edger46000046
William Bennett00004444
Daniel Gates44000044
Jack Edger42000042
Alexander Karadzhov00004040
Joshua McCormack 00300030

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES JUNIOR INKART CHAMPIONSHIP (SEASON 2)

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R8Total
Alfie O'Brien100100100108100508
Luigi Perlini 090809098358
George Balster989385800356
Harry Gray8080387565338
Jos Bardell8559658544338
Owen Turpin6248535656275
Mihail Breahna5353754450275
Murphy Thompson075446285266
Freddie Hill 036627080248
Max Wilamoski 6544484040237
Jake Butland 050596562236
Javan Addy070564653225
Harrison Bailey704234530199
Jake Ginger00904859197
Max Lindgren062463846192
Reuben Van Der Merwe04670075191
Asa Pinder038363634144
Spencer Wilds7556000131
Theo Stanislaus00404248130
Reggie Middleton56032036124
Harley Vaughan 0050590109
Lewis Barlow040050090
Oliver Keenan00007070
Daniel Varlan 06500065
Shay Stimpson 00500050
Guglielmo Clark00004242
Oliver Carson00003838
Noah Russell00034034
Theresa Clark00003232
Max Marson-Day00003030

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES ELITE JUNIOR INKART CHAMPIONSHIP (SEASON 2)

Elite Junior Championship            
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R8Total
Jamie Tiley-Gooden80909890100458
Jack Redfern100855610875424
Dom Balsaitis56108706593392
Nathan James85701005965379
Connor McNamara6550757090350
Monty Braithwaite6253488080323
William Braithwaite5962856246314
Joe Fletcher5348538562301
Harry Asher 5075625653296
Alex Wood4859595350269
Harry Thrower700804859257
Billy Moore 056507570251
Jack Hayhoe75804200197
Daniel Sameer404605048184
Damien Du Toit424204644174
Jenson Jowett9865000163
Matthew Spencer46444400134
Luke Dunwell0046056102
Ronnie Coburn00650065
Myles Harrison 44000044
Zach Watson00000