DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 2

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 2 | N35 ST LIGHTS

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Nathan James45483053176
James Bettison38424249171
Lewis Barton 545446.50154.5
Matthew Glazebrook32265442154
Jenson Jowett40363832146
Jasmine Richardson36403234142
Jay Hodson4538038121
Andrew Hutton 26303416106
Samuel Faulkner0343636106
Eliza Seville452826099
Connor Mcnamara024452089
Daniel Seager0040040
Charlie Fenton0004040
Jensen Pughe3400034
Marcel Laczycki0320032
Alex Osborne0003030
Charlie Bone2900029
Sam Berry2800028
Harrison Williams0002828
Louis Martin2700027
Jacob Borowiak0002626
Adam Preece2500025
Callum Rankin0002424
Mihail Breahna0002222
Sam Cole0001818

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 2 | N35 ST HEAVIES

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Barry Morris45537242212
Justin Elliott54495454211
James Brown 45424248177
Andy Clarke36404040156
Jarrod McCann34380072
Maxwell Boulton 5700057
James Ives4000040

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 2 | DMAX LIGHTS

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Jack Stewart 45504957201
Callum Poulter50426345200
Phillip Baboolal 61.552530166.5
Monica Bolton Ramos3440042116
Adam Thomas 460600106
Louis Martin03838076
Sam Cole4000040
Darryn De Souza0004040
Mahamad Gafar3600036

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 2 | DMAX HEAVIES

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Gareth Baldwin69455453221
Iain Riley53447238207
Jordan Phillips006342105
Daniel Crawley 04204991
Kosuke Nushi 0530053
James Whittaker4500045
Niklas Stiepler4000040
Sebastian Musicka0004040
Lee Witney0380038
Lewis Collins0360036
Anthony Hourde0340034