INKART 2022 CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS

Daytona Milton Keynes InKart 2022 Cadet Season 1

Cadet Championship            
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Jacob Csepreghi809010898100160636
Aidan Hammond 90808085100180615
Charlie Csepreghi10875708880170591
Arjun Paul8590856293118533
Harrison Suttey7559447575140468
Cooper West5950567090112437
Jett Bush70705353062124432
Oliver Sanderson65065595946100394
Kartheek Kummeta 565075565988384
Edward Davies - Jones 4648485356130381
Sameer Paul755970100650369
Ellis Owens 506265484892365
Thomas Horne484662505080336
Richard Marks 42534404644106335
Noah Hobson5365509070328
Harry Bell0858580053303
Marcus Emmanuel010842000150300
Jacob Kent040420444084250
Adam Turecek216216
Arthur Caluch9696
Maanav Diu620000062
Harry Fenton 000042042
Jack Johnson000004242

Daytona Milton Keynes InKart 2022 Junior Season 1

Junior Championship            
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Monty Brathwaite 10085907065216626
Myles Harrison10801081080108170602
William Brathwaite 70987080650160543
Max Lindgren8062757056124467
Damien Du Toit9070008590130465
Jake Ginger757580657580450
Alfie O'Brien00900900180360
George Balster8565008070300
Shay Stimpson0800855975299
Daniel Sameer00006262150274
Daniel Varlan0007510885268
Jake Butland 05900059140258
Harrison Bailey118118
Harry Gray112112
Ruben Pretty106106
Freddy Kennedy100100
Lucas Riley085000085
George Grace000620062
Owen Turpin000056056
Jack Gaspercic000005353
Asa Pinder000005050

Daytona Milton Keynes InKart 2022 Elite Junior Season 1

ELITE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP        
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Dom Balsaitis0754488108100216631
Jenson Jowett8085108100850170628
Jack Redfern010062629088180582
Zach Watson108907075650160568
James Bruce85656507075130490
Jamie Tiley-Gooden07048904090150488
Harry Thrower70560708062124462
Jack Hayhoe75598005670106446
Harry Asher 65805906265100431
Nathan James6244855975076401
Connor McNamara534050464450118401
Jack Ryzman9036065325988370
Matthew Ginn 4856538505372367
Max Drew3662754005680349
Ben Hoy40383844360112308
Max Bodega0463438534492307
Luke Dunwell3842360424896302
Diego Millward-Tizon465390535900301
Billy Moore 00005085140275
Alex Wood5050424248420274
Joe Fletcher563246003684254
Matthew Crowther42000460088
Matthew Spencer03432000066
Reuben Harris0000046046
Frederic Navarro0040000040

To reserve your place in the Championship, please call 033 033 27870.