INKART CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 | MILTON KEYNES

INKART CADET CHAMPIONSHIP

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Luca Brooks10065859075100515
Max Drew8562908010075492
Emmanuel Haye8010059628590476
Zain Nasir98901009080458
Myles Harrison658080758062442
Marcus Emanuel7073657093371
Jacob Csepreghi595970564865357
Billy Moore7546855659321
Jake Ginger564048425050286
Charlie Csepreghi623444534644283
Cooper West424438403270266
Harrison Suttey404236444256260
Aidan Hammond3062506253257
Monty Brathwaite75596546245
Jack Johnson44755670245
Charlie Williams505329323438236
George Balster383232483648234
Ellis Owens484830303836230
Harley Vaughan70534659228
Oliver Sanderson3236463832184
Jett Bush46504440180
Noah Cook53284034155
Maanav Diu565048154
Javan Addy34384236150
William Dearden36293042137
Adam Hill108108
Samuel Gamiao9393
Spencer Wilds30293493
Ethan Witney3434
Louis Raeburn3030
Daniel Oates2929
Robbie Smith2929
Rami Drahmane2828

INKART JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Robbie Blacklaw1001088510010059552
Cameron Bernard90421088590108523
Reuben Harris936290657585470
Alex Wood504842986290390
Suvan Goel469062595650363
Jasmine Richardson805670565940361
Alex Brown5975757080359
Harry Thrower704656536565355
Jack Hayhoe6585628062354
Luke Dunwell7580598053347
Matthew Crowther623880444244310
Lucas Riley5653654085299
Jos Bardell446540505338290
Connor McNamara4870534670287
Harley Hillier425048702929268
Sebastian Musicka534044465034267
Charlie Westbrook363438483630222
Harrison Bailey383236363042214
Damien Du Toit59424836185
William Brathwaite46384446174
Mike Halahan40343434142
Roberth Mathias34293232127
Max Bodega304848126
Alexander Ivanov4475119
Reggie Middleton36322997
Jotham Ampofo-Anim7575
Javan Addy383270
Nathan Ampofo-Anim5656
Callum Poulter5050
Lewis Sweetman3030
Rory-James King3030

INKART ELITE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Zach Watson7583108537585479
Finn Davies9010080906548473
James Bruce7380851005375466
Jenson Jowett1005946938053431
Imogen Owen627065806280419
Monica Bolton-Ramos856290705062419
Jack Stewart48707590108391
Annabel Owen5953565910059386
Rupert Versallion8090598570384
Jack Ryzman538548627065383
Harry Asher485662505690362
Dan Hillier444453565656309
Henry Stoney404675444042287
Hayden Bailey505050424450286
Marcel Laczycki464244464644268
Xander Troiano424040404242246
Ben Rowe56656546232
Tristan Powell703842150
Alexander Ivanov4859107