MK InKart Cadet Championship Standings Autumn 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total  
Max Drew626290908575464
Emmanuel Haye759070568080451
Zach Watson7010075656265437
Luca Brooks9088859862423
Samuel Gamiao85100627585407
Zain Nasir8093108108389
Alexander Ivanov1008010090370
Jacob Csepreghi564459806559363
Ellis Owens447050487038320
Harrison Suttey464240704248288
Charlie Csepreghi655942303650282
Noah Cook404844424444262
Finley Marshall5356385956262
Jake Ginger503856343842258
Harrison Bailey383246294640231
Nicholas Gould75505353231
Harley Vaughan53365646191
Damien Du Toit654850163
Adam Hill9359152
Lucas Riley594048147
Rowan Marshall42342834138
Maanav Diu366232130
Javan Addy403844122
Rami Drahmane4675121
Thomas Butcher534093
Charlie Williams503686
Austin Macbeth7070
Alex Wood6565
George Balster5353
Theo Memetovic4848
Charlie Parker4646
Max Holborg3636

 

MK InKart Junior Championship Standings Autumn 2020

Junior Championship              
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finn Davies90100981005975522
Rupert Versallion1086275566590456
James Bruce80908810093451
Ben Rowe5038100908565428
Imogen Owen62808575100402
Dan Hillier423485629050363
Annabel Owen7065757080360
Robbie Blacklaw758334594059350
Henry Stoney563670654670343
Tristan Powell464280484453313
Harry Asher597053365338309
Jack Ryzman85708862305
Harry Thrower655648464832295
Luke Dunwell325944426248287
Suvan Goel365056533640271
Hayden Bailey404640285646256
Cameron Bernard344436384256250
Harley Hillier294865293242245
Marcel Laczycki4062505034236
Monica Bolton-Ramos38855940222
Sebastian Musicka283046342829195
Jasmine Richardson3050303044184
Leo Crosshall2942323428165
Dhavindu Kannangara32442930135
Rhys Safo533689
Noruwa Owen483886
Harry Hurst5353
Mark Kouassi4444
Matthew Crowther3838