Super Champs 2020 Results

MK Super Champs DMAX Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Lee Witney55554550500555555420
Gareth Baldwin45343804350424240334
Andy Fryer42454042036384534322
Richard Snow34405534424003436315
Barry Weller38423645360344038309
Stuart Shearman320343834420042222
Andy Berry00045029403232178
Chris Munro000045500045140
Paul Julier0032362930000127
Jacob Lewis403642000000118
Jason Bear000032340380104
George Kenning0030030000060
Sam Jenkins000000450045
Patrick Kelly000040000040
Peter Hayes000003800038
Richard Newton038000000038
Jonathon Gould000000036036
Scott Jenkins000000360036
Lyndon Arnold360000000036
Anthony Unitt000320000032
Richard Gould000000030030
Carson Franklin000000300030
Ross Goulding000000290029

MK Super Champs DMAX Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Matthew Plumb40400425542504245356
Olly Hood04542344545325055348
Tom Angier03636554238363640319
Phillip Randall03832453630403836295
Callum O'Donnell38343003234344038280
Joe Williams3629454034042320258
Kasper Marriott424203604003434228
Garrett Berry00038036505042216
Alex Simmons4555550055000210
Will Davison55302803832000183
Andrew Roughton27262900000082
Angus Tillyer0323800000070
Charlie Croston3427000000061
Matt Costin2828000000056
Alex Bomberg000040000040
Aaron Haine000000380038
Scott Johnson003400000034
Filipe Nardo000030000030
James Costin300000000030
Omari Alleyne000029000029

MK Super Champs N35 Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Barry Morris45555550450504547392
Justin Elliott42400505545455045372
Arnold Macauley0424238423847470296
Leon Macauley036344038323600216
Emmet Cummings38453234036000185
John Donnelly360450034000115
Douglas Willingale5534000000089
Brian Alexander0004240000082
James Suckling0038360000074
Mark Martin3400000380072
Oliver Willingale3238000000070
Paul Studd000005500055
Lee Schnitzler000004200042
Craig Fraser000000400040
Wayne Edwards400000000040
Stephen Mayoh003600000036
Declan Reed300000000030
Ross Tustain290000000029
Kosuke Nushi0000000050

MK Super Champs N35 Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Murfie Aldridge32380454550424240334
Charlie Fenton45403842553003042322
Ralph Leckie4050554005036450316
Kym Eley38045363232383638295
Adam Thomas42323203038403245291
Ollie Bishop39363638036293436284
Sam Cole050425042422300249
Lewis Barton30302832380302628242
Dan Munro00003440555555239
James Bettison0034302726262529197
Benjamin Gregory29283000025030142
Craig Murchison504240000000132
Philip Baboolal0000029322934124
Charlie Pinkney0000363427270124
Joel Wood0000028342832122
Craig Nunes0292934260000118
James Costin0340040000074
Sonny Elton0003300280061
William Pemble0002828000056
Andreas Demetriou000000450045
Kosuke Nushi000000040040
Kunji Nagae000000038038
Chris Bell360000000036
Lloyd Kay280000000028
Dominic Inggall000002700027
William Treanor000025000025
Peter Santa000000002727