Super Champs 2020 Results

 

 

MK Super Champs DMAX Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Lee Witney5555455050285555393
Richard Snow3440553442403234311
Barry Weller3842364536323440303
Gareth Baldwin453438043504242294
Andy Fryer424540420363845288
Stuart Shearman3203438344200180
Andy Berry000450294032146
Paul Julier003236293000127
Jacob Lewis40364200000118
Jason Bear00003234038104
Chris Munro000045500095
George Kenning003003000060
Sam Jenkins00000045045
Patrick Kelly00004000040
Peter Hayes00000380038
Richard Newton03800000038
Jonathon Gould00000003636
Scott Jenkins00000036036
Lyndon Arnold36000000036
Anthony Unitt00032000032
Richard Gould00000003030
Carson Franklin00000030030
Ross Goulding00000029029

MK Super Champs DMAX Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Matthew Plumb4040404255425042351
Tom Angier3236365542383636311
Olly Hood045423445453250293
Phillip Randall2938324536304038288
Joe Williams362945403404232258
Callum O'Donnell383430032343440242
Alex Simmons455555005500210
Kasper Marriott4242036040034194
Will Davison5530280383200183
Garrett Berry000380365050174
Andrew Roughton2726290000082
Angus Tillyer032380000070
Charlie Croston342700000061
Matt Costin282800000056
Alex Bomberg00004000040
Aaron Haine00000038038
Scott Johnson00340000034
Filipe Nardo00003000030
James Costin30000000030
Omari Alleyne00002900029

 

 

MK Super Champs N35 Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Barry Morris4555555045405045385
Justin Elliott4240405055454550367
Arnold Macauley042423842384747296
Leon Macauley03634403832360216
Emmet Cummings3845323403600185
John Donnelly36045003400115
Douglas Willingale553400000089
Brian Alexander000424000082
James Suckling003836000074
Mark Martin340000038072
Oliver Willingale323800000070
Paul Studd00000550055
Lee Schnitzler00000420042
Craig Fraser00000040040
Wayne Edwards40000000040
Stephen Mayoh00360000036
Declan Reed30000000030
Ross Tustain29000000029

MK Super Champs N35 Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Murfie Aldridge3238274545504242321
Ralph Leckie405055400503645316
Charlie Fenton4540384255302430304
Ollie Bishop3936363829362934277
Adam Thomas4232322930384032275
Kym Eley380453632323836257
Sam Cole05042504242230249
Lewis Barton3030283238253026239
Dan Munro000034405555184
James Bettison00343027262625168
Craig Murchison50424000000132
Charlie Pinkney000036342727124
Craig Nunes029293426000118
Benjamin Gregory292830000250112
Philip Baboolal0000029322990
Joel Wood0000028342890
James Costin034004000074
Sonny Elton000330028061
William Pemble000282800056
Andreas Demetriou00000045045
Kosuke Nushi00000004040
Kunji Nagae00000003838
Chris Bell36000000036
Lloyd Kay28000000028
Dominic Inggall00000270027
William Treanor00002500025