Super Champs 2020 Results

 

 

MK Super Champs DMAX Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Lee Witney555545505028283
Richard Snow344055344240245
Barry Weller384236453632229
Gareth Baldwin45343804350210
Andy Fryer42454042036205
Stuart Shearman32034383442180
Paul Julier0032362930127
Jacob Lewis403642000118
Chris Munro0000455095
Andy Berry0004502974
Jason Bear0000323466
George Kenning0030030060
Patrick Kelly000040040
Peter Hayes000003838
Richard Newton038000038
Lyndon Arnold360000036
Anthony Unitt000320032

MK Super Champs DMAX Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Matthew Plumb404040425542259
Tom Angier323636554238239
Olly Hood04542344545211
Phillip Randall293832453630210
Alex Simmons4555550055210
Joe Williams36294540340184
Will Davison55302803832183
Callum O'Donnell38343003234168
Kasper Marriott4242036040160
Andrew Roughton27262900082
Garrett Berry0003803674
Angus Tillyer0323800070
Charlie Croston3427000061
Matt Costin2828000056
Alex Bomberg000040040
Scott Johnson003400034
Filipe Nardo000030030
James Costin300000030
Omari Alleyne000029029

 

 

MK Super Champs N35 Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Barry Morris455555504540290
Justin Elliott424040505545272
Arnold Macauley04242384238202
Emmet Cummings38453234036185
Leon Macauley03634403832180
John Donnelly360450034115
Douglas Willingale5534000089
Brian Alexander0004240082
James Suckling0038360074
Oliver Willingale3238000070
Paul Studd000005555
Lee Schnitzler000004242
Wayne Edwards400000040
Stephen Mayoh003600036
Mark Martin340000034
Declan Reed300000030
Ross Tustain290000029

MK Super Champs N35 Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total 
Charlie Fenton454038425530250
Murfie Aldridge323827454550237
Ralph Leckie40505540050235
Sam Cole05042504242226
Ollie Bishop393636382936214
Adam Thomas423232293038203
Kym Eley38045363232183
Lewis Barton303028323825183
Craig Murchison504240000132
Craig Nunes0292934260118
James Bettison0034302726117
Benjamin Gregory29283000087
Dan Munro0000344074
James Costin0340040074
Charlie Pinkney0000363470
William Pemble0002828056
Chris Bell360000036
Sonny Elton000330033
Philip Baboolal000002929
Joel Wood000002828
Lloyd Kay280000028
Dominic Inggall000002727
William Treanor000025025