CURRENT STANDINGS IN THE DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES SUPER CHAMPS CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

LIGHTS

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
James Bettison42504045177
Sam Cole55364539175
Caelan Durston45402850163
Lewis Barton38473840163
Luke Power36453242155
Harrison Williams40383032140
Kevin Chin30302938127
Callum Poulter323436102
Maxwell Boulton32342793
Kallum Jones5555
Nathan Maximin4242
Callum Wilderson3636
Oliver Davies3434
Kiran Govind2929
Akshay Lakhani2828
Yasin Hashim2727

HEAVIES

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Adam Thomas55454245187
Charlie Fenton45554542187
Kuba Wozniak38423655171
Justin Elliott42404036158
Kosuke Nushi32345534155
Barry Morris40323840150
James Bailey34383032134
Romain Farigoule363238106
Benjamin Gregory363430100
Matthew Davies3030

 

 

 

LIGHTS

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Dan Munro55384155189
Olly Hood45555038188
Kasper Marriott30424534151
Andy Fryer324542119
Joe Williams343845117
Joel Wood324040112
Callum O'Donnell423436112
Daniel Watson403432106
Philip Baboolal294230101
Jacob Lewis363066
Phillip Randall283664
Matthew Plumb4040
Levi Anderson3838
Joe Greenhalgh3232
Jordan Cranston3030
Douglas Foster2929
Aaron Haine2727

HEAVIES

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Charlotte Manton50505045195
Lee Witney504255147
Richard Snow36363440146
Gareth Baldwin38343636144
Matthew Clark42283230132
Iain Riley32303294
Jonathon Purton404282
Stuart Shearman403474
Tom Illingworth293059
Max O'Shaughnessy5050
Joshua Williams5050
Carl Stephens4242
Matthew Plumb4040
Sabeer El-zayat3838
Jason Bear3838
Angus Tillyer3838
Tom Caen3434
Tom Angier3232
Sam Hitch3030
Fernando Hartogs2727