CURRENT STANDINGS IN THE DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES SUPER CHAMPS CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

LIGHTS

N35 ST Lights        
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Sam Cole554539555050294
James Bettison425040454247266
Luke Power364542455045263
Lewis Barton384738404234239
Caelan Durston454028503832233
Callum Poulter323436404029211
Harrison Williams403830323230202
Kevin Chin303038363630200
Maxwell Boulton32342793
Liam Tricker293261
Kallum Jones5555
Nathan Maximin4242
Imogen Owen4040
Finn Davies3838
Finn Davies3838
Tommy Webster3636
Callum Wilderson3636
Oliver Davies3434
Kiran Govind2929
Annabel Owen2828
Akshay Lakhani2828
Monica Boulton-Ramos2727
Yasin Hashim2727
0

HEAVIES

N35 ST Heavies        
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Adam Thomas554545505042287
Charlie Fenton455545424250279
Kuba Wozniak384236554555271
Barry Morris403840344245239
Justin Elliott424040363840236
Kosuke Nushi323455343638229
James Bailey343832323632204
Benjamin Gregory3634304036176
Romain Farigoule36323845151
Chris Cleaver3434
Chris Gates3030
Matthew Davies3030
0
0
0
0

 

 

 

LIGHTS

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Liam Duffett273436382934198
Sonny Elton222535212422149
Phillip Baboolal28142803826134
William Pemble30132102535124
Sebastian Malcolm32181403718119
Luke Roberts142923003096
Isaiah Egwuagu11181400043
Sam Hampshire000400040
Paul Simard038000038
Jordan Weatherill0000606
Bailey Longhurst3000003
Sam Brown2000002

HEAVIES

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Jacob Owen293735330313333231
Tom Angier4126163326271931219
David Amato148131128201619129
Callum Morgan102462411121917123
Andy Taylor190131518131013101
Antony Unitt003319181001696
Justin Hammond145418198111089
Toby Bushnell88815111316988
Tim Dawson00018000018
Alex Tucker00000001515
Ross Dunning00000015015
Andrew Clark00000013013
Russell Willers6600000012
Syd Coombes00110000011
Alex Wilmot090000009
Nunzio Meli000900009
Stuart Pemble000080008
Phillip Harrison700000007
Kevin Weatherill000070007
Harvey Weatherill000050005
Alexis Gurdjian000000505
Allan Brown400000004
Nei Curham003000003
Kemi Nagy002000002
Darren Longhurst100000001