SUPER CHAMPS 2022 RESULTS

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES  N35 ST LIGHTS

N35 ST Lights         
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Adam Thomas 0525757575385.553414.5
Lewis Barton575442042454549334
James Bettison426338454546400319
Thomas Langford454040400345440293
Charlie Fenton40504506040380273
Samuel Faulkner032543832363442268
Jasmine Richardson323434345732038261
Marcel Laczyki363003236384836256
Jay Hodson3857042340420213
Magnus Tye292803030000117
Joe Greenhalgh34000000034
Yuya Orita00320000032
Harley Lewis30000000030

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES  N35 ST HEAVIES

N35 ST Heavies         
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Barry Morris045785457455748384
Justin Elliott575063450544554368
Richard Snow380604542454242314
Andy Clarke03638406038400252
Romain Farigoule45445000000139
James Baker404500000085
Sebastian Musicka00000400040

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES  DMAX LIGHTS

DMAX Lights         
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Dan Munro455767.5057575345381.5
Kuba Wozniak5767.557440454250362.5
Kasper Marriott3842425367.540450327.5
Jack Stewart423404238426338299
Phillip Baboolal03838450385449262
Callum Poulter30326038400400240
Sam May4060000000100
Andy Fryer365400000090
Lee Schnitzler00000004040
Nikolas Lakasas32000000032

DAYTONA MILTON KEYNES  DMAX HEAVIES

DMAX Heavies         
DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Josh Davis5785.505754575750417.5
Lee Witney4267.504245454552338.5
Gareth Baldwin038634040424242307
Lewis Collins3005738384000203
Kosuke Nushi380574545000185
Thomas Spragg404240000570179
Ollie Walker320005404036162
Joshua Williams504000000090
Edward Amdur 05400000054
Paul Studd00000004040
Tommy Brewster00000003838
Shane Harman00036000036
Stewart Addison34000000034
Sam Koffman29000000029