the 2019 championship results are listed below

MK Inkart Cadets Championship Results 2019

Driver NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9TOTAL
Michael Dalton80758510010885906585708
Donnell Stratton85486285759010090108695
Zain Nasir708590985008510890676
Adam Hill908075809067538080642
Riley Thatcher759044388575757556575
Harrison Leach010810862032808575550
Luca Brooks6559567570100704444539
Robbie Blacklaw05053596270656265486
Zach Watson36537065488062059473
Finn Davies56445904450567050429
James Bruce62564256594050046411
Alexander Ivanov0408046806559038408
Harry Asher506236365662465336401
Tommy Hughes46655048048445634391
Jack Ryzman404234504656484040362
Max Drew483848445353403830362
Austin Macbeth324632534044424824337
Luke Dunwell423438404234304648324
Lucas Riley443240423442383428306
Cameron Bernard59700004604232249
Tae Ballantyne0000026365062174
Nicholas Gould03003202432360154
Charlie Cusack00657000000135
Ronnie Coburn10800000000108
Taylor Lyon5304600000099
Adam Wooden000065000065
Santiago Malmer000000005353
Harvey Collins0180340000052
Matteo Castelli000038000038
Xavier Niedwiedzki000003800038
Charlie Matthews036000000036
Billy Moore000000340034

MK Inkart Junior Championship Results 2019

Driver NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9TOTAL
Ralph Leckie8510890901005685108100766
Daniel Munro80851081086278909090729
Daniel Watson7880756290801008070653
Kian Gamiao1006580707090808556640
Kip Morgan053858053100594685561
Rupert Versalion905665595685626262541
Ollie Bishop467056856559426580526
Charlie Vickers505953538375705967519
Harry Hurst569059406753655375518
Reuben Harris75304644854050700440
Imogen Owen487542564665365046428
Tom Ryan623848484248447553420
Arjun Ghirra6542707500533444383
Henry Stoney364650464444383850356
Hayden Bailey443240325046344240328
Malachi Morrison383434364862304036328
Jacob Holley594062080224600309
Callum Wright40443234343428034280
Fernando Hartogs003604042754838279
Lloyd Kay062442038380032234
Thierry Hopkins04806536364000225
Marcel Laczyncki003838030323642216
Ben Rowe0000032485665201
Kyle Carpenter0005000564448198
Olly Ward5350042050000195
Alex Emms42363030000030168
Monica Boulton-Ramos0000028032060
Davide Castelli000032000032

National Spring Championship Results

MK InKart SODI RT8 Lights Championship Results 2019

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Matthew Plumb1551201381601701802001671641551609
Olly Hood17315612518515220001951881811555
Tate Taverner20015916019518016001801461541534
Charlie Fenton13313810912701521581541361481255
Angus Tillyer11913414412914411915213601461223
Ben Southgate11213010801601261221541581211191
Joe Williams1551241406614316001261251151154
Kasper Marriott001141211591381560117159964
James Costin119148001151391590120116916
Matt Costin10811000105112119010380737
Lewis Barton0000120109140119114117719
Adam Thomas00000124132131138116641
William Davison154016215814100000615
Bradley Pollard01001141211061130000554
Scott Taylor0168174150000000492
Maddy Withers114103101113000000431
Steffan Barreau0103990791060000387
Callum O'donnell0000000142130115387
Tom Bush01322000000000332
Andrew Pearce02001300000000330
Alex Jackson00001210166000287
Euan Levey14601150000000261
Jayson Ferreira000000001600160
Andrew McWilliam134000000000134
George Wilson000000001190119
Lyndon Arnold000000001150115
Richard Wootten011000000000110
Dylan Silk109000000000109
Gary Blackwell000010400000104
Louisa Bell000010200000102
Louis Alderton0099000000099
Helen Ballinger0970000000097
Darren Smith0000900000090
Kyle Dunford0006200000062
Ryan Newman0000048000048

MK InKart SODI RT8 Heavies Championship Results 2019

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Andy Fryer2001761461902002001851671851671816
Harvey Reed1801661901901801641621681761541730
Barry Morris1381621601501401771461921601871612
Barry Weller14214201481461241461461521541300
John Donnelly138017115815215719514901421262
Emmet Cummins1211520166014615200134871
Gareth Baldwin00183016612601700156801
Ivan Reed11500138015201441440693
Justin Elliott00000000177184361
Paul Barratt00000132130000262
John Monger1587900000000237
Michael Ballinger019500000000195
Ray Sutch000015600000156
Lee Schnitzler155000000000155
Ian Jackson000000152000152
Paul Studd148000000000148
Mark Johnson001440000000144
Sam Dawson001420000000142
Steve Sutch000012800000128
Marcus Reed000000012600126
Michael Saward122000000000122
Mark Blackwell000011500000115
Roy Smith110000000000110
Gabriele Valente0000024000024

MK InKart DMAX Lights Championship Results 2019

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Alex Simmons46424352525247524752400
Charlie Fenton3650383604042424242332
Eden Rosenfield4230404545004500247
William Davison40000005005045185
Richard Wootten3438040000000112
Tobi Shomade04546000000091
Peter Knight51320000000083
Tanzi Besant00004042000082
Nathan Maximin00000004040080
Scott Johnson04036000000076
Charlotte Manton0050000000050
Josh Davis0000045000045
Bjorn Buckley0000420000042
Harry Darby0004200000042
Otis Rook0000004000040
James Costin0000000004040
Kyle Dunford0003800000038
Taela Senior3800000000038
James Cook0000380000038
Marc Tuffney0000038000038
Tony Zakaria0000003800038
Jan Mathes0000000380038
Matt Costin0000000003838
Colin McDonald0000360000036
Josef Smillie0360000000036
Federico Ottaviani0000036000036
Dane Baird0000003600036
Shamus Khan0000000360036
Daniel Truman0350000000035
James Lawrence0034000000034
Ahadh Maqsood0000000340034
Oliver Manton0032000000032
James Browning3200000000032
Ben Southgate3000000000030
Ben James0290000000029
Athanasios Tzevelekakis2900000000029

MK InKart DMAX Heavies Championship Results 2019

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Carl Stephens042504545425246510373
Stewart Madden0404229364545512952340
Lee Witney05247325252004645326
Barry Weller38343638323238404234300
Stuart Shearman40303027403440423438298
Darren Holliday00042383800042160
Richard Newton03634000420040152
George Hatto4238050000000130
Steve Porter00280030360030124
Stuart Simmons34292928000000120
James Cook00404000000080
Jan Mathes00000000403676
Alex Masefield00380340000072
Andrew Tempest00004229000071
Paul Studd5100000000051
Lee Schnitzler4600000000046
Alex Pritchard0450000000045
Riccardo Bilo0000040000040
Titus Maximin0000000038038
Paul Armitage3600000000036
Andy Spencer0003600000036
Mairis Leisovs0000036000036
Ricco Morra0000000036036
Stephen King0003400000034
Vinod Hirani0320000000032
Andy Stobart0032000000032
Lee Carey3200000000032
Tomasz Krakowski0003200000032
Terry Robertson0000000032032
Steven Hullock0000000003232
Andrea Monaco0000300000030
Andy Fryer3000000000030
Paul Burke0000000030030
Jeremy Deeks0000028000028
Mark Johnson0280000000028

 

To race in the Inkart Championships call 033 033 27870