2020 STANDINGS

MK Super Champs SODI Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5Total
Charlie Fenton455095
Matthew Plumb424082
Craig Murchison513081
Adam Thomas363874
Lewis Barton343670
Kym Eley402969
Benjamin Gregory303262
Jamie Evans04646
Taela Senior04242
James Costin38038
Lloyd Kay03434
Ross Tustain32032

MK Super Champs SODI Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5Total
Douglas Willingale5150101
Lyndon Arnold454691
Kai Crawford384280
Justin Elliott423678
Barry Morris402969
Andrew Senior04040
Arnold Macauley03838
Ollie Furnell36036
John Monger34034
Gareth Baldwin03434
Richard Ford32032
Oliver Willingale03232
David Kirby30030
Leon Macauley03030

MK Super Champs DMAX Lights Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5Total
Olly Hood504595
Will Davison434285
Joe Williams453479
Kasper Marriott363672
Angus Tillyer323264
Callum O'Donnell342963
Alex Simmons05151
Stephanie Walters40040
Jacob Lewis04040
Harry Darby38038
James Costin03838
Matt Costin03030
Jugjeet Mehmi02828

MK Super Champs DMAX Heavies Standings 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5Total
Lee Whitney5051101
Andy Fryer404282
Jeremy Deeks364076
Alex Pritchard45045
Richard Newton04545
George Hatto43043
Jan Mathes38038
Ross Tustain03838
Brijesh Valambhi03636
Barry Weller34034
Richard Wootten32032
Russell Lutteridge30030
Trevor Walters29029

MK InKart Junior Championship Standings Spring 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total
Dan Munroe100100208
Ralph Leckie9898188
Daniel Watson7085155
Ben Rowe7575150
Harry Hurst6265127
Rupert Versallion6556121
Dylan Moore5070120
Kip Morgan5959118
Imogen Owen5362115
Robbie Blacklaw5648104
Henry Stoney4853101
Jack Ryzman464288
Ollie Bishop85085
Luke Dunwell384684
Kuba Wozniak80080
Finn Davies305080
Fernando Hartogs08080
Dan Hillier364076
Marcel Laczycki423274
James Bruce403474
Cameron Bernard284068
Kyle Carpenter44044
Hayden Bailey04444
Monica Bolton-Ramos03636
Malachi Newman34034
Arish Ahmed32032
Louis Francis03030

MK InKart Cadet Championship Standings Spring 2020

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Total
Luca Brooks108100208
Harrison Leach9098188
Zach Watson8075155
Zain Nasir6580145
Michael Dalton8559144
Riley Thatcher7562137
Harry Asher5970129
Lucas Riley5665121
Jacob Csepreghi7048118
Max Drew6253115
Adam Hill08585
Alexander Ivanov05656
Austin Macbeth53053
Billy Moore05050
Ryan Barnett50050

To book your place on the grid, call 03303327870