Results - 2019 D60 Summer Champs

Sandown Park D60 Summer Champs Lights Standings

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
Ian Del-Pizzo10085104850104478
Steve Bayes8592010410292475
Tim Brailli80758008085400
David Chu72778507377384
Patrick Leahy77092092261
Thomas Witchalls717407700222
Craig Nunes96000870183
Patrick Williams08000750155
Sam Hampshire01040000104
Rodrigo Dias000920092
Nicholas Heslop000008080
Valentin Pashkov000800080
Alex Vegh000077077
Edward Warnett750000075
Rony Moura000750075
Ian Hill740000074
Zsolt Kerekes730000073

Sandown Park D60 Summer Champs Heavies Standings

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
Brian AlexanderX1041048592102487
Max Robinson1029285102850466
Stuart Barrie8085759200332
Barry Steer7577808200314
Lewis Brailli0092010494290
Tomasz Zywiecki07400085159
Kingsley Nanton08077000157
Matthew Borrowdale920000092
Neil Donnell850000085
Andy Young000770077
Ian de Vere075000075
Patrick McKegney740000074
Anthony Bentley730000073
Jardan Mills720000072
Giles Barnett710000071
Jeff Pilot700000070
Ryan Sedgwick690000069
Kevin Cooper680000068