the 2019 Championship Results are listed below

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Cadet Results Autumn 2019

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
George Barker615645623129536050418
Andrew Dixon494850335050405552394
Adam Wooden33360365752615057382
Santiago Malmer206061473640204060364
Logan McAlister452052154955485240361
Tom Sands402948526047304731355
Jack Redfern521732504449493232340
Mikel Malmer48523431483236480329
Zac McDonald465017174060473333326
Jak Pemberton363249142949175047309
Roffredo Burgio5550362052305500298
Jonas Klimas033405533050048259
Charlie Parker303031323236271720238
Federico de Visdomini3231153025283100192
Oliver Armiger121513131347322010165
Riley Till51403003001100162
Lucian Joyce31004801401636145
Jamie Warner0000020333649138
Conor Lucey472855000000130
Teddy Craigg170290201502917127
Joseph Kearney29020461100140120
Nicholas Moreira012729121714914114
Kai Veitch111414715013310105
Alexi Dimotzoglou0004947000096
Wyatt McAlister1011121210121271392
Kaiser Riemann0420400000082
Jonathan Fuchsel25000031150071
Arik Willke0000033030063
Fin Friesen047000000047
Ledion Marku280000000028
Harry Jones0100014000024
Vivaan Aythora000017000017
Mason Chahal000000001515
Carter Jenkinson140000000014
Alex Ferretti013000000013
Jacob Jenkinson130000000013
Rocco Acampora000001300013
Rafael Gatte000001100011

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Junior Results Autumn 2019

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Jai Thornburn524060616162624731445
Jenson Hoskins484846365255205562402
George Allen494450525649403255395
Thomas Hazell55494050480504840380
George Spilsbury331333551029483652299
Brice Hoskins262049154952321750295
Kishan Bansal402555171530553136289
Alfie Wrigglesworth363236333233331533268
Gabriel Jones0332827504005232262
George Ruffle052520174836500255
Sam Iddles-Heptonstall151713483336173349248
Edward O'Regan0032301420494917211
Sam Cole6262021000610206
William Tidnam50554731200000203
Jack Spencer012154030320400169
Andreas Gurdjian205027144017000168
Monty Grant0300470503100158
Joshua Hoyle1431244901511110155
Jensen Oswald-Stevens01548320120015122
Kaiser Riemann000000523020102
Tano Fasano Barton1214311200300099
Yaseen Khan3201213013150085
Conor Lucey0000364700083
Helie Delloye17360091400076
Nikhil Dhar0000313100062
Sam Light310000000031
Rocco Acampora0000001414028
Marek Bednarz0000001001020
Oran Hickinson002000000020
Joel Hettiarachchi001700000017
Christoph Tilroe000000001414
Jasper Berry001400000014
Sam Jones130000000013
Dilhan Singh0080000008

Sandown Park SODI Lights Championship 2019 Results

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Ian Del-Pizzo190158200195168017401581243
Luke Roberts1151541721641901561671641721185
Finley Ahmad-Hambling12516315216014301701851951168
Ben Southgate01111201380167134152132954
Kieran Ives1851820000190195179931
Isaiah Egwuagu99116128109129133122141122891
Freddy Bragg10311614201440109130146890
Mikey Gleeson0114159120103120120113116852
Stephen Wackrill91981119992106104111103732
Josh Lad01951710158190000714
Finn Angell-Wells0000106152120160143681
Zak Dear1331401441171460000680
Harrison Brooks00001021391460126513
George Hannay000014417915500478
Maximilian Bublik113011510400000332
Dominic Harrop49111000140000300
William Taylor0001751210000296
Tobi Shomade1500014600000296
Matthew Ho0000158000127285
Kaizer Akhtar1500001140000264
Joel Hettiarachchi0000000130113243
Julian Leedham0000000118109227
Shaun Brady1031050000000208
Steve Bayes132740000000206
Luke Du Toit1031000000000203
Sam Bennett16200000000162
Daniel Fazzone00014200000142
Noah Williams00013200000132
Annabelle D'Arcy00000001280128
Luca Osborne00000128000128
Zsolt Kerekes12500000000125
Danny Fennell11800000000118
Archie Howlison00011700000117
Sam Attard01160000000116
Shaun Arnold00011500000115
David Fricker00000113000113
Daniel Davis00000011200112
Tom Angier00001120000112
Joseph Castelino00110000000110
Steffen Davis00000010800108
Nick Heslop00000108000108
Jonathan Davis00000010700107
Stephen Roberts01070000000107
Michael Shutt00000107000107
James Howlison00010400000104
Oliver Potts00000000102102
Jamie Leppard00000101000101
James Fleet000000009898
Max Solovev000098000098
Henry Jarrett980000000098
Nicolangelo Piscitelli000096000096
Felix Ogbonna920000000092
Vitor Pontes900000000090
Eduardo Pontes900000000090
Reece Harris042000000042

Sandown Park SODI Heavies Championship 2019 Results

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Max Robinson1822002002002000000982
Chris Rollings0001641712001800171886
George Hatto000000200200169569
Nick Hall195160017000000525
Anton Riddell000174175162000511
David Ives0000000180162342
Andy Fryer0158180000000338
Jean-Michel Thomas0000162175000337
Michael Gibbons00000000200200
Adam Nakar01740000000174
Charlie Blake-Thomas17100000000171
Craig Osborne00000171000171
Ryan Jones01600000000160
Nicholas Shutt00000152000152
Matthew Kerin01480000000148
Edd Metz01400000000140
Karol Laskowski01280000000128

Sandown Park DMAX Lights Championship 2019 Results

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Sam Hampshire41524538524652510339
Alex Lucas384242454051384350313
Jamie Baker4345520453645040306
Jordan Bowley0384003638424536275
Ethan Livingstone0403643344040400273
Will Vincent0005132420042167
Lewis Marchant323603200000100
Hugo Bush0004000360076
Daniel Garcia0038340000072
Steven Preston3603400000070
Thomas Edwards0340030000064
Josh Lad500000000050
Archie Elliott000000004747
Peter Knight450000000045
Archie Elliott000042000042
Joel Hettiarachchi000000003838
Kamran Moussa Zadeh000000038038
Finlay Ahmad-Hambling000038000038
Tom Brown000000036036
Ben Southgate000360000036
Sam Turner000000003434
Martin Weller000000340034
Des Corker340000000034
Julian Evans000003400034
Tom Angier000000320032
Zsolt Kerekes032000000032
Conor Ward000003200032
Richard Lacey000300000030
Jonathan Fashanu000003000030
Ryan Henderson030000000030

Sandown Park DMAX Heavies Championship 2019 Results

DriverR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Total
Antony Unitt504534404550524746335
Alex Vaughan45500513645385051330
Jacob Owen423145294337453642290
Mark Fowler344227463841403436277
Rowan Vincent03638384034424234270
Luke Charman300524251420240241
Garrett Applin29344232003000167
Gary Patterson038320000040110
Thomas Edwards340290038000101
Tauran Bellot Jnr29028340000091
Matthew Hawes0000000383876
Sam Attard3803600000074
Charles Newton-Darby0040000003070
Leigh Ebanks2829000000057
Pat Ford041000000041
Tom Angier000000040040
Alex Brazier400000000040
Mark Jackson000000360036
Tony Licastro000360000036
Luca Osborne360000000036
John Louis Abbott000000340034
Neil Fisher000034000034
Robert Purtak000000003232
Russ Lindsay000000320032
Ryan Phelan032000000032
Jamie McGeoghan000032000032
Tim Dawson000003200032
Lee Patterson000300000030
Chris Hellings003000000030
Nick Metcalfe000003000030
Jack Hollingsworth000000002929
Alessandro Musati000002900029
Roger Newton-Darby000000002828
Lawrence Fraser000280000028
Richard Burton000002800028
Anthony Ford028000000028
Matt Snowball000000002727
Kieran Prendergast0000000808

To race in the Daytona Sandown Park InKart Championship call 033 033 27870