DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS - 2020

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Cadet Standings - Spring 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Andrew Dixon606148169
Logan McAlister565650162
Jonathan Fuchsel524055147
Zac McDonald465036132
James Mellor473347127
Oliver Armiger494730126
Joshua Withcombe404931120
Charlie Parker363245113
Yusuf Yaqoob05260112
Nathan Parrott482932109
Jamie Warner04853101
Arik Willke0455095
Nicholas Moreira0464692
Tano Fasano Barton31204091
Jack Redfern33362089
Wyatt McAlister32282383
Lorenzo Bello28301775
Rafael Gatte26152465
Stein Mackintosh4614060
Kai Veitch29171460
Kanishk Rao500050
Jack Sands3013043
Aran Coombes0112940
Felix Storton2710037
Fin Friesen003333
Teddy Craigg031031
Frank Warburton0121527
Raphael Alliez Kirk001313

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Junior Standings - Spring 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Brice Hoskins475247146
Tom Sands524548145
George Allen453656137
Philip Motyl554832135
Jenson Hoskins475531133
Alfie Wrigglesworth503245127
Callum Mcgarvey404046126
Sam Iddles-Heptonstall494828125
Jack Spencer484630124
William Tidnam06161122
George Spilsbury313350114
Gabriel Jones323149112
George Ruffle61490110
Thomas Hazell05052102
Kishan Bansal36273699
Flynn Perry28302987
Edward O'Regan26283387
Joshua Hoyle3304073
Oliver Southgate3024054
Tiz Presenza290029
Benji Warburton029029
Julian Alliez Kirk270027

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finley Ahmad-Hambling192192
Steve Bayes176176
Matthew Ho175175
Danny Fennell158158
Liam Duffett146146
Luke Roberts143143
Craig Nunes142142
Sam Turner132132
Brogan Gannon122122
Alex McClarty116116
Cameron Sharma113113
James Colebrook111111
Stephen Wackrill108108

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finn Angell-Wells192192
Harrison Brooks182182
Max Robinson165165
James Russell150150
David Amato148148
Isaiah Egwuagu142142
Guillermo Torres140140
Jamie Millar134134
Darren Gilhooly128128
Chris Rollings121121
Andrés Acheriteguy115115

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Joel Hettiarachchi5252
Ian Del-Pizzo4545
Axel Slijepcevic4242
Dan Gamblin4040
Finley Ahmad-Hambling3838
Patrick Leahy3636
Jordan Bowley3434

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Jacob Owen5252
Brian Alexander4545
Mikey Gleeson4242
Andrew Sirkett4040
David Amato3838
Richard Lazenby3636
Harry Lambert3434
James Rudd3232
Matthew Hawes3030
Richard Lavender2929
Ross Dunning2828
Tom Angier2727
Anthony Unitt2626

Call 033 033 27870 and book your place on the grid!