DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS - 2020

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Cadet Standings - Spring 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Logan McAlister56565047055615060435
Charlie Parker363245604050506049422
Jack Redfern333620556049525645406
Andrew Dixon6061480565249052378
Nathan Parrott482932483636465249376
Kai Veitch291714495049474848351
Oliver Armiger49473053044454029337
Zac McDonald4650360046555050333
Tano Fasano Barton31204047033364740294
Nicholas Moreira0464640334727330272
Wyatt McAlister32282336029323233245
Jamie Warner04853052414900243
Jayden Aliet0000486040055203
Stein Mackintosh461403000313130182
Jonathan Fuchsel5240550032000179
James Mellor4733470000460173
Aran Coombes01129000303631137
Rafael Gatte26152429310000125
Arik Willke045500030000125
Joshua Withcombe404931000000120
Yusuf Yaqoob05260000000112
JJ Hind000453231000108
Lorenzo Bello2830170000032107
Jack Sands301303202400099
Teddy Young0000003345078
Fin Friesen0033000003669
Felix Storton27100280000065
Max Winfield000050000050
Kanishk Rao500000000050
Lucian Joyce000500000050
Ashley Haase000000004646
Teddy Craigg031000000031
Jake Plummer000000290029
Gabriel Gurdjian000002800028
Frank Warburton0121500000027
Teddy Young000270000027
Raphael Alliez Kirk001300000013

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Junior Standings - Spring 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Philip Motyl554832486136505340423
Callum Mcgarvey404046474056494061419
Jenson Hoskins475531543260553345412
Brice Hoskins475247324941464736397
Tom Sands52454860046405050391
George Ruffle6149056504060600376
George Allen45365630050455553370
Kishan Bansal362736495233334449359
Sam Iddles-Heptonstall49482840482831290301
Alfie Wrigglesworth50324536031273047298
Jack Spencer4846300053323148288
Thomas Hazell05052465648000252
George Spilsbury313350004952360251
Flynn Perry28302929253236320241
Joshua Withcombe000242729504855233
William Tidnam0616150330000205
Connor Elmore00045027472833180
Raphael Maingot00023263030460155
Edward O'Regan26283328000270142
Joshua Hoyle3304003600032141
Gabriel Jones3231490026000138
Noah Rogerson0000000504393
Archie Soley00026002903186
JJ Hind00000026263082
Oliver Southgate30240270000081
Andreas Gurdjian0000047240071
Tiz Presenza290000000029
Benji Warburton029000000029
Jensen Oswald Stevens000000280028
Julian Alliez Kirk270000000027
Ioan Farrelly000250000025

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finley Ahmad-Hambling192147200200739
Liam Duffett146164154175639
Steve Bayes176142148162628
Alex McClarty116126148158548
Cameron Sharma113134128153528
Luke Roberts1431601660469
Stephen Wackrill108101126118453
Craig Nunes1421620135439
Matthew Ho17512600301
Danny Fennell15811400272
James Colebrook11112800239
Brogan Gannon12211600238
Sam Turner13210100233
Kieran Ives020000200
Sonnyt J Elton001730173
Harrison Brooks001450145
Tristan Purcell000144144
Luke du Toit000130130
Alex Young000118118
Freddy Bragg011200112
William Pemble010400104

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finn Angell-Wells192166179200737
David Amato148173174142637
Jamie Millar134143160127564
Brian Alexander0195195163553
Isaiah Egwuagu1421520171465
Harrison Brooks18214600328
Chris Rollings12114200263
Andrés Acheriteguy11513200247
Max Robinson165000165
Kireth Kalirai000164164
Alex Wilmott000152152
James Russell150000150
Jen Fung Pang000148148
Jen Fung Pang000148148
Guillermo Torres140000140
James Hendry013500135
Darren Gilhooly128000128
Andy Young000122122
Lewis Roberts000122122
Lewis Roberts000122122
Jonathan Hendry012000120
Johnny Champion000115115
Ioan Ferrelly000113113

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Ian Del-Pizzo45504234171
Dan Gamblin40364042158
Harry Lambert34503432150
Finley Ahmad-Hambling3805051139
David Amato38293040137
Joel Hettiarachchi5241260119
Patrick Leahy3642036114
Ethan Livingstone04632078
Sam Hampshire0047047
Sebastian Malcolm0004646
Axel Slijepcevic4200042
Joe Wackrill0380038
William T0038038
James Leigh0003838
Tom Angier0036036
Jordan Bowley3400034
Max Solovev0028028

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Jacob Owen52454251190
Mikey Gleeson42383434148
Ross Dunning28324532137
Anthony Unitt26294042137
Andrew Sirkett40283630134
Richard Lavender2942340105
James Rudd3240028100
Richard Lazenby362730093
Brian Alexander45250070
Matthew Hawes30340064
Tom Angier27360063
Jonathan Prior0050050
Adam Harrad0004545
Alex Wilmott0004040
Tony Licastro0038038
Neil Strachan0003838
Mattew Hawes0003636
David Herbert0030030
Sam Trollope0300030
Kireth Kalirai0002929

Call 033 033 27870 and book your place on the grid!