DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS - 2020

 

 

 

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finley Ahmad-Hambling192147200200200939
Liam Duffett146164154175174813
Steve Bayes176142148162129757
Alex McClarty116126148158132680
Cameron Sharma113134128153138666
Luke Roberts1431601660146615
Craig Nunes1421620135150589
Stephen Wackrill108101126118116569
Matthew Ho175126000301
Danny Fennell158114000272
James Colebrook111128000239
Brogan Gannon122116000238
Sam Turner132101000233
Kieran Ives0200000200
Sonnyt J Elton0017300173
Harrison Brooks0014500145
Tristan Purcell0001440144
Luke du Toit0001300130
James Thorpe0000124124
Alex Young0001180118
Freddy Bragg0112000112
William Pemble0104000104

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Finn Angell-Wells192166179200195932
David Amato148173174142185822
Brian Alexander0195195163162715
Jamie Millar134143160127150714
Isaiah Egwuagu1421520171164629
Harrison Brooks182146000328
Chris Rollings121142000263
Andrés Acheriteguy115132000247
Max Robinson1650000165
Kireth Kalirai0001640164
Alex Wilmott0001520152
James Russell1500000150
Jen Fung Pang0001480148
Charlie Webster0000148148
Guillermo Torres1400000140
James Hendry0135000135
Cliff Finn0000132132
Michael Cheesman0000130130
Darren Gilhooly1280000128
Andy Young0001220122
Lewis Roberts0001220122
Lewis Roberts0001220122
Jonathan Hendry0120000120
Sammy Sadek0000119119
Johnny Champion0001150115
Jeff Thorpe0000115115
Ioan Ferrelly0001130113
Mark Jackson00006060

 

 

 

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Ian Del-Pizzo4550423446217
Dan Gamblin4036404238196
Finley Ahmad-Hambling380505151190
David Amato3829304040177
Joel Hettiarachchi524126034153
Harry Lambert345034320150
Patrick Leahy364203636150
Ethan Livingstone04632042120
Sam Hampshire00470047
Sebastian Malcolm00046046
Axel Slijepcevic42000042
Joe Wackrill03800038
William T00380038
James Leigh00038038
Tom Angier00360036
Jordan Bowley34000034
Max Solovev00280028

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11Total
Jacob Owen5245425136226
Mikey Gleeson4238343440188
Ross Dunning2832453251188
Anthony Unitt2629404245182
Andrew Sirkett402836300134
Richard Lavender29423400105
James Rudd32400280100
Richard Lazenby3627300093
Adam Harrad 000454287
Brian Alexander452500070
Matthew Hawes303400064
Tom Angier273600063
Jonathan Prior00500050
Alex Wilmott00040040
Tony Licastro00380038
Neil Strachan00038038
Charlie Garofalo00003838
Mattew Hawes00036036
Aliaksandr Malykhin00003434
David Herbert00300030
Sam Trollope03000030
Kireth Kalirai00029029

 

CADET / JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Cadet Standings - Autumn 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Jack Redfern6153605549278
Jonathan Fuchsel4660504952257
Kai Veitch5250474750246
Charlie Parker505548470200
Oliver Buchanan2947524029197
Teddy Young484704548188
Ledion Marku475040045182
Wyatt McAlister3632275033178
Frederic Navarro3333333640175
Matthew Turner2845363331173
Jamie Warner55050490154
Zac McDonald45006047152
Erald Marku323641028137
Kartheek Kumetta1730263130134
Andy Dixon0056056112
Logan McAlister4900061110
Jack Gaspercic03132046109
Jayden Aliet040052092
Kit Rogerson 049032081
Nicholas Moreira300400070
Kaiser Riemann41000041
Hawker Findlater00003636
Ella Dixon00003232
Jake Berry31000031
Jake Plummer00030030
Harry Wear00002727
Wilfred Hobson20000020

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Junior Standings - Autumn 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Joshua Withcombe5547524745246
Tomas Guinan5061294160241
Callum Mcgarvey3657363652217
Noah Rogerson 049495548201
Tom Sands612806049198
Ryan Fenner2745484728195
Brice Hoskins4421403340178
Jack Spencer5030323029171
Eliot Hagberg2848313131169
George Allen205003256158
Sam Iddles-Heptonstall430611436154
Flynn Perry403345033151
Connor Elmore473217470143
Noah Hagberg291746490141
Rhys Eyre130474832140
Alfie Wrigglesworth322850270137
Ollie Armiger4813212030132
Raphael Maingot30005250132
Mycah Masikito3147281310129
Lucian Joyce33400046119
Andreas Gurdjian0520500102
Denzel Mhike1700294894
Jj Hind 02915112479
Dylan Booth141410151568
Josh Greaves61026121367
Kaiser Riemann00550055
Wilfred Hobson 01112171454
George Ruffle52000052
David Egwuatu1301128052
Finlet Hart036130049
Conor Lucey00330033
Sebastian Wibaut 03100031
Joshua Hoyle00300030
Gulliver Charlesworth111200023
Zeb Goody00002020
Spike Vincent00001717
Leo Clark15000015
Nikhil Dhar 01500015
Jensen Oswald-Stevens00140014
Ethan Evans00001212
Marlon Gomez00001111