DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS - 2020

 

 

 

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Finley Ahmad-Hambling1921472002002001851631651452
Liam Duffett1461641541751741701291541266
Luke Roberts14316016601461681901581131
Steve Bayes17614214816212901641731094
Craig Nunes14216201351501851541381066
Cameron Sharma1131341281531381441181131041
Alex McClarty1161261481581320112117909
Stephen Wackrill10810112611811613000699
Sonnyt J Elton001730000148321
William Pemble010400000200304
Matthew Ho175126000000301
Danny Fennell158114000000272
Phillip Baboolal000001420127269
James Colebrook111128000000239
Brogan Gannon122116000000238
Sam Turner132101000000233
Kieran Ives0200000000200
Andreas Gurdjian0000001770177
Harrison Brooks0014500000145
Tristan Purcell0001440000144
George Ruffle0000014400144
George Ruffle0000001340134
Luke du Toit0001300000130
James Thorpe0000124000124
Phillip Baboolal0000001240124
Alex Young0001180000118
Freddy Bragg0112000000112

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Sodi Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Finn Angell-Wells1921661792001952001561821470
David Amato1481731741421851681381711299
Brian Alexander01951951631621601641951234
Isaiah Egwuagu142152017116401330762
Jamie Millar134143160127150000714
Kireth Kalirai000164017400338
Harrison Brooks182146000000328
Alex Wilmott000152015800310
Andrew Allen000000135158293
Chris Rollings121142000000263
Stephen Wackrill000000113142255
Andrés Acheriteguy115132000000247
Max Robinson1650000000165
Stuart Pemble0000000154154
James Russell1500000000150
Jen Fung Pang0001480000148
Charlie Webster0000148000148
Guillermo Torres1400000000140
Ross Dunning0000000138138
James Hendry0135000000135
Cliff Finn0000132000132
Michael Cheesman0000130000130
Darren Gilhooly1280000000128
Andy Young0001220000122
Lewis Roberts0001220000122
Jonathan Hendry0120000000120
Alexis Gurdjian0000001200120
Sammy Sadek0000119000119
Johnny Champion0001150000115
Jeff Thorpe0000115000115
Ioan Ferrelly0001130000113
Mark Jackson00006000060

 

 

 

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Light Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Ian Del-Pizzo4550423446455042354
Dan Gamblin4036404238514638331
Finley Ahmad-Hambling380505151414346320
David Amato3829304040303436277
Harry Lambert345034320423834264
Joel Hettiarachchi524126034000153
Patrick Leahy36420363636360222
Ethan Livingstone046320423800158
Sebastian Malcolm000460320078
Tom Angier003600040076
Sam Hampshire00470000047
Axel Slijepcevic42000000042
Joe Wackrill03800000038
William T00380000038
James Leigh00038000038
William Pemble00000340034
Jordan Bowley34000000034
Chris Sawyer00000032032
Max Solovev00280000028
Tom Brown00000004040

Daytona Sandown Park InKart DMAX Heavy Standings - 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total
Jacob Owen5245425136525151380
Ross Dunning2832453251453446313
Mikey Gleeson423834344042400270
Anthony Unitt262940424540450267
Andrew Sirkett402836300000134
Adam Harrad 000454203940166
Richard Lavender29423400000105
James Rudd32400280000100
Richard Lazenby3627300000093
Brian Alexander452500000070
Matthew Hawes303400000064
Tom Angier273600000063
Jonathan Prior00500000050
Charles Newton Darby00000042042
Alex Wilmott00040000040
Tony Licastro00380000038
Neil Strachan00038000038
Charlie Garofalo00003800038
Mattew Hawes00036000036
Aliaksandr Malykhin00003400034
Stuart Pemble00000380038
David Herbert00300000030
Sam Trollope03000000030
Kireth Kalirai00029000029
Steve Mellings 00000036036
Callan Sigafoos00000004242
Luke Elliot00000003838

 

CADET / JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Cadet Standings - Autumn 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Jack Redfern61536055496050388
Kai Veitch52504747505250348
Jonathan Fuchsel4660504952060317
Oliver Buchanan29475240294848293
Charlie Parker5055484705140291
Teddy Young4847045484633267
Wyatt McAlister36322750334247267
Matthew Turner28453633314943265
Zac McDonald450060475655263
Frederic Navarro33333336404031246
Kartheek Kumetta17302631304726207
Jamie Warner55050490052206
Ledion Marku47504004500182
Jack Gaspercic03132046036145
Erald Marku32364102800137
Andy Dixon005605600112
Logan McAlister490006100110
Harry Wear000027363295
Jayden Aliet04005200092
Kit Rogerson 04903200081
Tommy Teale00000334679
Nicholas Moreira30040000070
Kaiser Riemann4100000041
Hawker Findlater0000360036
Ella Dixon0000320032
Jake Berry3100000031
Jake Plummer0003000030
Max Winfield0000002424
Wilfred Hobson2000000020

Daytona Sandown Park InKart Junior Standings - Autumn 2020

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Total
Joshua Withcombe55475244455561359
Callum Mcgarvey36573636526155333
Tomas Guinan50612941604040321
Noah Rogerson 0494955484550296
Ryan Fenner27454847283652283
Tom Sands6128060495020268
Jack Spencer50303230294649266
Brice Hoskins44214033404736261
Sam Iddles-Heptonstall4306114364948251
Eliot Goddard28483131313031230
George Allen2050032563330221
Rhys Eyre1304748325327220
Flynn Perry4033450332841220
Lucian Joyce334000463247198
Ollie Armiger48132120302933194
Connor Elmore4732174703117191
Raphael Maingot300052502022174
Noah Hagberg291746490130154
Mycah Masikito314728131090138
Alfie Wrigglesworth32285027000137
Josh Greaves6102612132712106
Kaiser Riemann005500480103
Wilfred Hobson 0111217141732103
Andreas Gurdjian052050000102
Dylan Booth1414101515151598
Denzel Mhike170029480094
Jj Hind 0291511240079
Aaron Heawood00000104656
George Ruffle5200000052
David Egwuatu130112800052
Finley Hart03613003052
Gulliver Charlesworth1112000111347
Spike Vincent000017121140
Conor Lucey0033000033
Marlon Gomez00001181433
Sebastian Wibaut 0310000031
Joshua Hoyle0030000030
Nicholas Moreira0000002929
Hawkie Findlater00000161026
Ethan Evans0000120921
Zeb Goody0000200020
Leo Clark1500000015
Nikhil Dhar 0150000015
Jensen Oswald-Stevens0014000014