DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIP SEASON 2 RESULTS

DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIPS SEASON 2 | CADET

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
James Malcom100101100301
Charlie Bradburn858988262
Erald Marku829285259
Kartheek Kumetta858883256
Max Miller858380248
Leo Edger926581238
Fabian Gandhok598791237
Adam Telford798370232
Caesar Chen627285219
Stanley Williams636383209
Rafael Beattie Mckerrow597966204
Alexander Millen93830176
Daniel Marutyak526061173
Jack Edger565753166
Sarah Telford515649156
Kerem Guner79063142
Elliot Sicurella05455109
Dillon Jain50530103
Harrison Suttey820082
Dima Holloway007878
Leger Dimitriou680068
Felix005656
Leo Ingarfield005555
Thomas Volante220022
0

DAYTONA SANDOWN PARK INKART CHAMPIONSHIPS SEASON 2 | JUNIOR

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total
Ledion Marku948184259
Daniel Tredwell828486252
Max Sheldon-Heywood799378250
George Lewis808681247
George Pullen768084240
Luca Masarati837974236
Oliver Pullen736977219
Robert Charles587276206
Jamie Warner1010101202
Ethan Willis685458180
David Suchs-Farkas584772177
Simonas Punter517352176
Zac McDonald88088176
Rafael Louis655753175
Yaseen Khan527246170
Keira Boylan474378168
Oliver Bush79860165
Tristan Buirski574857162
Dexter Collins71900161
Leo Bishop72078150
Nicholas Moreira07259131
Jake Faulkener72052124
Ronnie Salmon52540106
Jonathan Fuchsel01010101
Byron Hewitt51490100
Aleks Tangarov351946100
Leo Cusden4704996
Harry Hufton0425395
William Omar3947086
Henry Lopes Gracey067067
Theo Samuels006363
Luca Champion052052
Shay Stimpson051051
Paloma Jacoulet004949
James Higgins397046