JUNIOR INKART 2022 RESULTS

DAYTONA SANDOWNN PARK INKART 2022 CADETS SEASON 1

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
Max Sheldon889287999892556
Leo Edger899070689083490
Ledion Marku010198928999479
Caesar Chen848464827368455
Adam Telford828264636863422
Alexander Millen9708988590333
Rafael Beattie-Mckerrow77705906362331
Leger Dimitriou7800738473308
Filippos Myrsikov7608566066293
James Malcolm800093086259
Kartheek Kummeta008884085257
Max Miller0792906383254
Jack Edger0058616663248
Charlie Bradburn00008789176
Oscar Cole00668600152
Logan McAlister009500095
Wyatt McAlister008500085
Sarah Telford000580058
Daniel Marutyak000005757
Alejandro Ayala024000024
0

DAYTONA SANDOWNN PARK INKART 2022 JUNIORS SEASON 1

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6Total
Harvey Goode858362868791494
Jamie Rowe648087868391491
Wilfred Hobson857678769473482
Jonathan Goldsbrough736279817684455
Daniel Treadwell807674607878446
Zac McDonald77869290900435
Luca Champion756277827752425
Loic Clemments85875185091399
Jamie Warner9710110001000398
Mason Squirres73618608178379
Jonathan Fuchsel8692008299359
Tristan Buirski585152434970323
Gabriele Ronchi55597058080322
Dexter Collins7775817600309
Ethan Willis 714549405443302
Dylan Booth49725505759292
Lewis Robinson 45748043049291
Ronnie Salmon51500625263278
Henry Lopes Gracey42054485272268
Rafael Louis03653494744229
Rayan Thatcher46838483941220
Ollie Armiger628061000203
Byron Hewitt4852500045195
Ryan Fenner95009900194
Matthew Turner08885000173
George Lewis00007881159
Frederic Navarro76007700153
Kiera Boylan005204752151
Dilhan Singh000425353148
Lukas Otluoglu0383139035143
Trey Lloyd05608500141
Jake Faulkner420051047140
Luca Masarati00006375138
Oliver Bush00007561136
Simonas Punter00005574129
George Izzard05105400105
Ioan Caffery3645000081
Archie Cole008100081
TJ Enver520000052
Leo Cusden000004242
Charlie Greenwood040000040
Harry Wear001900019
Zayni Dahlan000170017
Beau Clark0090009