SENIOR INKART CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS 2022

SENIOR INKART 2022 RESULTS (SEASON 1) – SODIKART LIGHTS

NameR1R2R3R4Total
Alex Osborne38382345144
Nic Fallon35394615135
Ian Del Pizzo22413336132
Flynn Perry42234024129
Jenson Hoskins25293038122
Eliot Goddard33283028119
George Ruffle46381617117
Stuart Morcos26352524110
Finley Hart2116362194
William Hiltunen352602485
Zac Heslop32603573
Harvey Goode00304373
Billy Cowan0481765
Jai Kanda191514755
Sam Jewell131781250
Valntin Rigori 1526647
Tristan Dillon91491446
Yat Chi Lo910111444
Nathan Morris004141
Andreas Gurdjian0003838
Josh Green003030
Stephen Wackrill1275529
Stefan002525
Chan Kiu793625
Isaiah Egwuagu0002525
Connor Elmore002424
Fabio Sousa180018
Dilhan Singh0001212
Levi0001111
Flame Airikkala010010

SENIOR INKART 2022 RESULTS (SEASON 1) – SODIKART HEAVIES

NameR1R2R3R4Total  
Henry Walter291563181
Marcus Simmons1626211679
Harry Roynon Jones21158953
Sam Montague191812049
Benny Reid81315440
Alexis Gurdjian00088

SENIOR INKART 2022 RESULTS (SEASON 1) – DMAX LIGHTS

NameR1R2R3R4Total
Phillip Baboolal39243934136
Ross Dunning38352027120
Tom Brown33233628120
George Lawlor220353087
Alfie Mitchell028321676
Matthew Boulton03903473
Luke Roberts202525070
Jason Mitchell239121862
Mark Hensler9813737
Sonny J Elton0210021
Isaiah Egwuagu0001616

SENIOR INKART 2022 RESULTS (SEASON 1) – DMAX HEAVIES

NameR1R2R3R4Total   
Tom Angier28332725113
Alex Tucker1918151668
Justin Hammond259141664
Toby Bushnell1316131759
Billy Mitchell13810839
Chris Jones01181332
Kevin Pink1000010