SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 1 2022 | RESULTS

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 1 2022 SODIKART RT8 (LIGHTS)

NameR1R2R3R4Total    
Jenson Hoskins81414057219
Oliver Cooper-Welton67.5423840187.5
Tomas Guinan3273.53242179.5
Martin Ericson38603838174
Freddy Bragg6350360149
Tristan Dillon30294243.5144.5
Phillip Springford27283648139
Sylvain Pncet36303040.5136.5
Leo Clark4051034125
Mark Brittan3732504123
Raj Kular004867.5115.5
Josh Green03605490
Isaiah Egwuagu0004545
Alex Price2900029
Tom Goodwin2800028

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 1 2022 SODIKART RT8 (HEAVIES)

NameR1R2R3R4Total
Sam Montague5473.54853228.5
Marcus Simmons4853540155
Henry Walters0604249151
Simon Fuller063400103
Justin Walker0006363

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 1 2022 DMAX (LIGHTS)

NameR1R2R3R4       Total
Phillip Babool50485285.5235.5
Tom Brown46504267.5205.5
Alexander Mosthav57404038175
Matthew Boulton4846500144
Nic Fallon05704299
Mark Hensler03606096
Finley Hart4000040
Isaiah Egwuagu0038038
Valentin Rigori3600036

SUPER CHAMPS SEASON 1 2022 DMAX (HEAVIES)

NameR1R2R3R4Total
Tom Angier86495357245
Andrew Clark63504242197
Chris Jones045067.5112.5
Anthony Unitt45049094