CURRENT CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

CADET AND JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

 

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total
Archie May26262712131213129
Jacob Haynes24242213151512125
Artur Marczak20222415111311116
Alexander Taylor291812099077
Thomas Cadwganevans221418086068
Shaii Robinson161216907060
Alfie Lowther1802011100059
Alessio La Malfa02928000057
Will Parkinson1410141070055
Archie Gale000012111538
Hayden Adams0200000020
Archie Potter00000101020
Alex Hope0160000016
Naglis Cepulis000068014

 

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total
Patrick Kelly30312612141112136
Dillon Davis2628301516120127
Ben Foden2212281112814107
Casey Baughan24262514790105
Alex Jackson1822221413150104
Jan Lopich20241610111010101
Abi Sanders2910180061376
Ben Sanders1620120015063
Eesa Haq12810795960
Mackenzie Stevens018200071156
Raaid Haq - H1066682644
Ethan Kirkby0164903032
Alex Bomberg - H00000131629
Mark Whitbread - H0014004826
Antony Wypych8140000022
Nathan Britain008000715
Jude Beaven1400000014
Marcus Luzio0000100010
Jake Bointon - H00080008

 

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total
Archie Johnson38383619201718186
Jake Perry36363218171315167
Spencer Billson0413818202121159
Jack Homer32282816151214145
Kieran Edge343434018150135
Dhena Rohan0303013161413116
Phoenix Wong0262615130080
Jessie Waller3000141411069
Jack Lilley00412000061
Sam Cole4100000041
William Potter00000191938
Ewan Thomas00000181735
Jack Whitehouse0320000032
Owen Roberts00000161632
Callum Stanley2800000028
Ella Bradley0024000024

ADULT CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

 

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total
Ben Hitch50546124302731277
Jim Earp52525826212427260
Richard Lavender46565425272024252
James Cook6058560242125244
Darren Holliday - SH5848500251628225
Jack Bebbington5544522929120221
William Woods4446480231529205
Tony Welch56384600140154
Luke Inglis04202727220118
Frazer Jamieson4800290280105
Joe Hamblett06100029090
Alex Pritchard - SH00002826054
George Kenning - SH00030023053
Romain Farigoule0500000050
Tom Moult0044000044
Owen Gough0042000042
Thomas James4200000042
Callum Bowyer - SH0040000040
Steven Humpage4000000040
Leighton Kirby0400000040
Aaron Coyle - SH3800000038
Andy Spencer0000031031
Kosuke Nushi0000002626
Harry Darby0000025025
Mike Butler0002300023
Kunji Nagea0000002323
Simon Stansfield0000220022
Jordan Haycock0000200020
Josh Lightfoot0000019019
Wayne Hopcott0000190019
Konstantinos Kyritsis0000018018
Ben Hopcott0000180018
Nick Powell0000017017
James Hammerton - SH0000170017
Josh Haycock - SH0000160016
Kane Hudson0000013013
Liam Russell-Smith0000011011
Harry Earp0000010010
Jack Coles00000909

 

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Total
Anthony Longstaff32414117192019189
Jude Beaven40363217181312168
Justin Elliott34323814121716163
Paul Barratt282430151579128
Jim Earp022341910918112
James Cook0382600161595
Darren Holliday0280017181073
Harry Earp030000121456
Scott Hampson3900000039
Kosuke Nushi00020001737
Chad Barton3600000036
Oliver Henwood0036000036
George Kenning0340000034
Matthew Drake3000000030
Robert Moss0028000028
Kyle Bryan2600000026
Andy Gardner0260000026
Kunji Nagea0001800826
Ben Bennett0024000024
Mark Bennett0022000022
Chris Cheetham00000111122
Jack Lilley0000002121
Andrew McWilliam0000210021
Karl Spencer0000020020
Grace Henwood0020000020
Bill Kinsey0200000020
Sam Lennox0000010717
Thomas Fox0000160016
Neil Graham0000015015
Harry Darby0000014014
Sam Gittings0000140014
Tom Earp0000001313
Jake Bointon0000130013
Thomas Rockett0000110011
Nick Prior00009009
Lee Mark White00000808
Charlie Rockett00008008
James Thacker00007007
Warren Smith00000606
James Rockett00006006
Ben Mellor00000505
Tony Millward00000404
Olivia Millward00000303